Fixtures
 
 
 
 
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 1 05-11 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 United CC PHAT Sports CC Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
2 2 05-11 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Invictus XI Titans CC 2 Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
3 3 05-11 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Kryptonites Punjab Battalion FC Cricket Field (T20)
4 4 05-12 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Challengers CC Trinity CC FC Cricket Field
5 5 05-12 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Eagle Ryders Brampton Tigers FC Cricket Field
6 6 05-12 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Rising Stars Toronto Thunder FC Cricket Field
7 7 05-18 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 MMCC Lions CC FC Cricket Field
8 9 05-18 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 UK Warriors Hawks CC Powerade Centre 1
9 10 05-18 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Kryptonites Loblaws CC Powerade Centre 1
10 8 05-18 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 UK Chargers Students XI Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
11 11 05-19 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Supersonics Eagle Ryders FC Cricket Field
12 12 05-19 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Punjab Battalion Titans Cricket Club B FC Cricket Field
13 14 05-19 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Challengers CC Hawks CC FC Cricket Field
14 13 05-19 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Lions CC Baadshaz Cricket Club Powerade Centre 1
15 15 05-19 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Toronto Thunder GTA Lions Powerade Centre 1
16 17 05-20 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 Titans CC 2 PHAT Sports CC Dixie-407 South Near Nets
17 18 05-20 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 Brampton Tigers Students XI Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
18 16 05-20 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 International Eleven Loblaws CC FC Cricket Field
19 19 05-20 (Mon) 2019 12:30:00 Trinity CC Invictus XI FC Cricket Field
20 20 05-20 (Mon) 2019 16:00:00 MMCC Eagle Ryders FC Cricket Field
21 21 05-25 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Titans Cricket Club B Rising Stars FC Cricket Field
22 22 05-25 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 United CC UK Warriors Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
23 23 05-26 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 GTA Lions International Eleven FC Cricket Field
24 24 05-26 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 UK Chargers Supersonics Go Green Youth Centre
25 25 05-26 (Sun) 2019 15:00:00 Invictus XI PHAT Sports CC Go Green Youth Centre
26 26 06-01 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 United CC Titans CC 2 FC Cricket Field
27 27 06-01 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Eagle Ryders Baadshaz Cricket Club Go Green Youth Centre
28 28 06-01 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 GTA Lions Loblaws CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
29 29 06-01 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Trinity CC Hawks CC Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
30 30 06-02 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 International Eleven Rising Stars Go Green Youth Centre
31 31 06-02 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Lions CC Eagle Ryders FC Cricket Field
32 32 06-02 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Challengers CC PHAT Sports CC FC Cricket Field
33 33 06-02 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club Students XI FC Cricket Field
34 34 06-08 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Brampton Tigers Supersonics Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
35 37 06-08 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 International Eleven Punjab Battalion FC Cricket Field
36 38 06-08 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Titans Cricket Club B GTA Lions FC Cricket Field
37 35 06-08 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 MMCC UK Chargers Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
38 36 06-08 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Rising Stars Kryptonites FC Cricket Field (T20)
39 39 06-09 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Hawks CC Invictus XI FC Cricket Field
40 40 06-15 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC Punjab Battalion FC Cricket Field
41 42 06-15 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 PHAT Sports CC UK Warriors FC Cricket Field
42 43 06-15 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Challengers CC United CC FC Cricket Field
43 41 06-15 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Students XI Supersonics Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
44 44 06-16 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 GTA Lions Rising Stars FC Cricket Field
45 45 06-16 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Titans Cricket Club B Kryptonites Go Green Youth Centre
46 46 06-22 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Trinity CC United CC FC Cricket Field
47 47 06-22 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Lions CC UK Chargers Go Green Youth Centre
48 49 06-22 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Toronto Thunder Kryptonites Go Green Youth Centre
49 48 06-22 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Titans CC 2 Challengers CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
50 50 06-23 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Eagle Ryders Students XI Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
51 51 06-28 (Fri) 2019 20:00:00 UK Chargers Brampton Tigers Go Green Night
52 52 06-29 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Invictus XI UK Warriors FC Cricket Field
53 55 06-29 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 GTA Lions Punjab Battalion FC Cricket Field
54 53 06-29 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Eagle Ryders UK Chargers Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
55 54 06-29 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 PHAT Sports CC Challengers CC Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
56 56 06-29 (Sat) 2019 20:00:00 Students XI MMCC Go Green Night
57 57 06-30 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC Rising Stars FC Cricket Field
58 58 06-30 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 Trinity CC Titans CC 2 Go Green Youth Centre
59 61 06-30 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Lions CC Brampton Tigers FC Cricket Field
60 59 06-30 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 United CC Invictus XI FC Cricket Field (Afternoon)
61 60 06-30 (Sun) 2019 15:00:00 Kryptonites GTA Lions Go Green Youth Centre
62 62 06-30 (Sun) 2019 20:00:00 Punjab Battalion Toronto Thunder Go Green Night
63 67 07-01 (Mon) 2019 12:30:00 Hawks CC United CC Dixie-407 South Near Nets
64 63 07-01 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 UK Chargers Baadshaz Cricket Club FC Cricket Field (T20)
65 68 07-01 (Mon) 2019 16:00:00 Toronto Thunder International Eleven Dixie-407 South Near Nets
66 69 07-01 (Mon) 2019 20:00:00 Titans CC 2 Invictus XI Go Green Night
67 65 07-01 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 Supersonics MMCC Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
68 66 07-01 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 Punjab Battalion Rising Stars Dixie-407 South Near Nets
69 64 07-01 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 UK Warriors PHAT Sports CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
70 70 07-06 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club MMCC FC Cricket Field
71 73 07-06 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 Titans Cricket Club B International Eleven FC Cricket Field
72 74 07-06 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Hawks CC Titans CC 2 FC Cricket Field
73 71 07-06 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Students XI Lions CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
74 72 07-06 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC Toronto Thunder Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
75 75 07-07 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Invictus XI Challengers CC FC Cricket Field
76 76 07-07 (Sun) 2019 20:00:00 PHAT Sports CC United CC Go Green Night
77 77 07-13 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Brampton Tigers Baadshaz Cricket Club FC Cricket Field
78 78 07-13 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Kryptonites International Eleven Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
79 81 07-13 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 UK Warriors Challengers CC FC Cricket Field (Afternoon)
80 80 07-13 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 Lions CC MMCC FC Cricket Field
81 79 07-13 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Hawks CC PHAT Sports CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
82 82 07-13 (Sat) 2019 19:30:00 Titans Cricket Club B Loblaws CC Go Green Night
83 83 07-14 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Hawks CC Challengers CC FC Cricket Field
84 84 07-20 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Supersonics Lions CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
85 85 07-20 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Brampton Tigers MMCC FC Cricket Field
86 86 07-20 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 UK Warriors Trinity CC Dixie-Sandalwood A North
87 91 07-21 (Sun) 2019 19:30:00 International Eleven GTA Lions Go Green Night
88 87 07-21 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club Brampton Tigers FC Cricket Field
89 88 07-21 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Toronto Thunder Rising Stars Go Green Youth Centre
90 89 07-21 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 PHAT Sports CC Trinity CC FC Cricket Field
91 90 07-21 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Eagle Ryders Supersonics FC Cricket Field
92 92 07-27 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC Kryptonites FC Cricket Field
93 95 07-27 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 Hawks CC UK Warriors FC Cricket Field
94 96 07-27 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Students XI UK Chargers FC Cricket Field
95 93 07-27 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Titans Cricket Club B Punjab Battalion Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
96 94 07-27 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 GTA Lions Toronto Thunder Dixie-Sandalwood A North
97 97 07-28 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club Lions CC FC Cricket Field
98 98 07-28 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC International Eleven Go Green Youth Centre
99 99 07-28 (Sun) 2019 11:30:00 Students XI Brampton Tigers Go Green Youth Centre
100 100 07-28 (Sun) 2019 14:45:00 Titans CC 2 UK Warriors Go Green Youth Centre
101 101 08-03 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Trinity CC Challengers CC Cassie Campbell (T20)
102 104 08-03 (Sat) 2019 11:30:00 Eagle Ryders MMCC Go Green Youth Centre
103 105 08-03 (Sat) 2019 14:45:00 Titans Cricket Club B Rising Stars Go Green Youth Centre
104 102 08-03 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 UK Warriors United CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
105 103 08-03 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Supersonics UK Chargers Go Green Youth Centre
106 108 08-04 (Sun) 2019 11:30:00 Students XI Baadshaz Cricket Club Go Green Youth Centre
107 106 08-04 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 PHAT Sports CC Invictus XI Go Green Youth Centre
108 110 08-04 (Sun) 2019 14:45:00 Punjab Battalion Kryptonites Go Green Youth Centre
109 107 08-04 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC GTA Lions FC Cricket Field
110 109 08-04 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 UK Warriors Titans CC 2 FC Cricket Field
111 111 08-04 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Eagle Ryders Lions CC FC Cricket Field
112 112 08-04 (Sun) 2019 19:30:00 Hawks CC Trinity CC Go Green Youth Centre
113 113 08-05 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 Titans Cricket Club B Toronto Thunder FC Cricket Field
114 114 08-05 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 Supersonics Brampton Tigers Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
115 115 08-05 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 Punjab Battalion International Eleven Go Green Youth Centre
116 116 08-05 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 UK Chargers MMCC Dixie-407 South Near Nets
117 117 08-05 (Mon) 2019 19:30:00 Kryptonites Rising Stars Go Green Night
118 120 08-10 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 PHAT Sports CC Titans CC 2 FC Cricket Field
119 118 08-10 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 United CC Challengers CC FC Cricket Field
120 121 08-10 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club Eagle Ryders FC Cricket Field
121 119 08-10 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 GTA Lions Titans Cricket Club B Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
122 125 08-11 (Sun) 2019 19:30:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club Supersonics Go Green Night
123 122 08-11 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Punjab Battalion Loblaws CC FC Cricket Field
124 123 08-11 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 United CC Trinity CC FC Cricket Field
125 124 08-11 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 UK Chargers Lions CC FC Cricket Field
126 126 08-17 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Kryptonites Toronto Thunder FC Cricket Field
127 127 08-17 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Rising Stars International Eleven Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
128 129 08-17 (Sat) 2019 19:30:00 UK Warriors Invictus XI Go Green Night
129 128 08-17 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 United CC Hawks CC Go Green Youth Centre
130 135 08-18 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 UK Chargers Eagle Ryders Powerade Centre 1
131 130 08-18 (Sun) 2019 14:45:00 Invictus XI Hawks CC Go Green Youth Centre
132 132 08-18 (Sun) 2019 11:30:00 Toronto Thunder Titans Cricket Club B Go Green Youth Centre
133 134 08-18 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Challengers CC Titans CC 2 Go Green Youth Centre
134 133 08-18 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 MMCC Brampton Tigers Powerade Centre 1
135 131 08-18 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Punjab Battalion GTA Lions FC Cricket Field (T20)
136 136 08-24 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 MMCC Students XI FC Cricket Field
137 137 08-24 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Brampton Tigers Lions CC Dixie-Sandalwood A North
138 138 08-24 (Sat) 2019 19:30:00 Toronto Thunder Loblaws CC Go Green Night
139 139 08-25 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Titans CC 2 Trinity CC FC Cricket Field
140 141 08-25 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Rising Stars Loblaws CC FC Cricket Field
141 142 08-25 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 International Eleven Toronto Thunder FC Cricket Field
142 140 08-25 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Invictus XI United CC Go Green Youth Centre
143 143 08-31 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Invictus XI Trinity CC FC Cricket Field
144 144 08-31 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club UK Chargers Dixie-Sandalwood A North
145 146 08-31 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 MMCC Supersonics Dixie-Sandalwood A North
146 147 08-31 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 GTA Lions Kryptonites Dixie-Sandalwood A North
147 145 08-31 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Challengers CC UK Warriors Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
148 148 09-01 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Supersonics Baadshaz Cricket Club Go Green Youth Centre
149 149 09-01 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Titans CC 2 Hawks CC Dixie-Sandalwood A North
150 150 09-01 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Brampton Tigers Eagle Ryders Dixie-Sandalwood A North
151 151 09-01 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Lions CC Students XI Dixie-Sandalwood A North
152 152 09-02 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 Trinity CC PHAT Sports CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
153 153 09-02 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 International Eleven Titans Cricket Club B Dixie-Sandalwood A North
154 154 09-07 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Kryptonites Titans Cricket Club B Go Green Youth Centre
155 155 09-07 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Brampton Tigers UK Chargers FC Cricket Field
156 156 09-07 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Rising Stars GTA Lions Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
157 157 09-07 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Titans CC 2 United CC Dixie-Sandalwood A North
158 158 09-08 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Challengers CC Invictus XI FC Cricket Field
159 159 09-08 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 PHAT Sports CC Hawks CC FC Cricket Field
160 160 09-08 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Trinity CC UK Warriors FC Cricket Field
161 161 09-14 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Lions CC Supersonics FC Cricket Field
162 164 09-14 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 Toronto Thunder Punjab Battalion FC Cricket Field
163 165 09-14 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 International Eleven Kryptonites FC Cricket Field
164 162 09-14 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Students XI Eagle Ryders Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
165 163 09-14 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC Titans Cricket Club B FC Cricket Field (T20)
166 166 09-15 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Supersonics Students XI FC Cricket Field
167 167 09-15 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Rising Stars Punjab Battalion FC Cricket Field
168 168 09-15 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 MMCC Baadshaz Cricket Club FC Cricket Field
169 175 09-21 (Sat) 2019 07:30:00 MMCC UK Chargers Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
170 171 09-21 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 Kryptonites Loblaws CC Powerade Centre 1
171 172 09-21 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Brampton Tigers Eagle Ryders FC Cricket Field
172 169 09-22 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Hawks CC PHAT Sports CC Powerade Centre 1
173 173 09-22 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 UK Warriors United CC FC Cricket Field
174 174 09-22 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 International Eleven Punjab Battalion Powerade Centre 1
175 176 09-29 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 UK Warriors PHAT Sports CC Dixie-Sandalwood A North
176 177 09-29 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 MMCC Eagle Ryders Dixie-Sandalwood A North
177 178 09-29 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC Punjab Battalion Torbram/Sandalwood
Division:   Division 1 Conference:   Conference 1   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 1 05-11 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 United CC PHAT Sports CC Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
2 2 05-11 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Invictus XI Titans CC 2 Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
3 4 05-12 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Challengers CC Trinity CC FC Cricket Field
4 9 05-18 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 UK Warriors Hawks CC Powerade Centre 1
5 14 05-19 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Challengers CC Hawks CC FC Cricket Field
6 17 05-20 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 Titans CC 2 PHAT Sports CC Dixie-407 South Near Nets
7 19 05-20 (Mon) 2019 12:30:00 Trinity CC Invictus XI FC Cricket Field
8 22 05-25 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 United CC UK Warriors Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
9 25 05-26 (Sun) 2019 15:00:00 Invictus XI PHAT Sports CC Go Green Youth Centre
10 26 06-01 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 United CC Titans CC 2 FC Cricket Field
11 29 06-01 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Trinity CC Hawks CC Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
12 32 06-02 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Challengers CC PHAT Sports CC FC Cricket Field
13 39 06-09 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Hawks CC Invictus XI FC Cricket Field
14 42 06-15 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 PHAT Sports CC UK Warriors FC Cricket Field
15 43 06-15 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Challengers CC United CC FC Cricket Field
16 46 06-22 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Trinity CC United CC FC Cricket Field
17 48 06-22 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Titans CC 2 Challengers CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
18 52 06-29 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Invictus XI UK Warriors FC Cricket Field
19 54 06-29 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 PHAT Sports CC Challengers CC Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
20 58 06-30 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 Trinity CC Titans CC 2 Go Green Youth Centre
21 59 06-30 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 United CC Invictus XI FC Cricket Field (Afternoon)
22 67 07-01 (Mon) 2019 12:30:00 Hawks CC United CC Dixie-407 South Near Nets
23 69 07-01 (Mon) 2019 20:00:00 Titans CC 2 Invictus XI Go Green Night
24 64 07-01 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 UK Warriors PHAT Sports CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
25 74 07-06 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Hawks CC Titans CC 2 FC Cricket Field
26 75 07-07 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Invictus XI Challengers CC FC Cricket Field
27 76 07-07 (Sun) 2019 20:00:00 PHAT Sports CC United CC Go Green Night
28 81 07-13 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 UK Warriors Challengers CC FC Cricket Field (Afternoon)
29 79 07-13 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Hawks CC PHAT Sports CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
30 83 07-14 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Hawks CC Challengers CC FC Cricket Field
31 86 07-20 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 UK Warriors Trinity CC Dixie-Sandalwood A North
32 89 07-21 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 PHAT Sports CC Trinity CC FC Cricket Field
33 95 07-27 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 Hawks CC UK Warriors FC Cricket Field
34 100 07-28 (Sun) 2019 14:45:00 Titans CC 2 UK Warriors Go Green Youth Centre
35 101 08-03 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Trinity CC Challengers CC Cassie Campbell (T20)
36 102 08-03 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 UK Warriors United CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
37 106 08-04 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 PHAT Sports CC Invictus XI Go Green Youth Centre
38 109 08-04 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 UK Warriors Titans CC 2 FC Cricket Field
39 112 08-04 (Sun) 2019 19:30:00 Hawks CC Trinity CC Go Green Youth Centre
40 120 08-10 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 PHAT Sports CC Titans CC 2 FC Cricket Field
41 118 08-10 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 United CC Challengers CC FC Cricket Field
42 123 08-11 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 United CC Trinity CC FC Cricket Field
43 129 08-17 (Sat) 2019 19:30:00 UK Warriors Invictus XI Go Green Night
44 128 08-17 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 United CC Hawks CC Go Green Youth Centre
45 130 08-18 (Sun) 2019 14:45:00 Invictus XI Hawks CC Go Green Youth Centre
46 134 08-18 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Challengers CC Titans CC 2 Go Green Youth Centre
47 139 08-25 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Titans CC 2 Trinity CC FC Cricket Field
48 140 08-25 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Invictus XI United CC Go Green Youth Centre
49 143 08-31 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Invictus XI Trinity CC FC Cricket Field
50 145 08-31 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Challengers CC UK Warriors Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
51 149 09-01 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Titans CC 2 Hawks CC Dixie-Sandalwood A North
52 152 09-02 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 Trinity CC PHAT Sports CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
53 157 09-07 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Titans CC 2 United CC Dixie-Sandalwood A North
54 158 09-08 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Challengers CC Invictus XI FC Cricket Field
55 159 09-08 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 PHAT Sports CC Hawks CC FC Cricket Field
56 160 09-08 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Trinity CC UK Warriors FC Cricket Field
Division:   Division 2 Conference:   1   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 5 05-12 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Eagle Ryders Brampton Tigers FC Cricket Field
2 7 05-18 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 MMCC Lions CC FC Cricket Field
3 8 05-18 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 UK Chargers Students XI Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
4 11 05-19 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Supersonics Eagle Ryders FC Cricket Field
5 13 05-19 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Lions CC Baadshaz Cricket Club Powerade Centre 1
6 18 05-20 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 Brampton Tigers Students XI Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
7 20 05-20 (Mon) 2019 16:00:00 MMCC Eagle Ryders FC Cricket Field
8 24 05-26 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 UK Chargers Supersonics Go Green Youth Centre
9 27 06-01 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Eagle Ryders Baadshaz Cricket Club Go Green Youth Centre
10 31 06-02 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Lions CC Eagle Ryders FC Cricket Field
11 33 06-02 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club Students XI FC Cricket Field
12 34 06-08 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Brampton Tigers Supersonics Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
13 35 06-08 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 MMCC UK Chargers Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
14 41 06-15 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Students XI Supersonics Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
15 47 06-22 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Lions CC UK Chargers Go Green Youth Centre
16 50 06-23 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Eagle Ryders Students XI Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
17 51 06-28 (Fri) 2019 20:00:00 UK Chargers Brampton Tigers Go Green Night
18 53 06-29 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Eagle Ryders UK Chargers Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
19 56 06-29 (Sat) 2019 20:00:00 Students XI MMCC Go Green Night
20 61 06-30 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Lions CC Brampton Tigers FC Cricket Field
21 63 07-01 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 UK Chargers Baadshaz Cricket Club FC Cricket Field (T20)
22 65 07-01 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 Supersonics MMCC Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
23 70 07-06 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club MMCC FC Cricket Field
24 71 07-06 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Students XI Lions CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
25 77 07-13 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Brampton Tigers Baadshaz Cricket Club FC Cricket Field
26 80 07-13 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 Lions CC MMCC FC Cricket Field
27 84 07-20 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Supersonics Lions CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
28 85 07-20 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Brampton Tigers MMCC FC Cricket Field
29 87 07-21 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club Brampton Tigers FC Cricket Field
30 90 07-21 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Eagle Ryders Supersonics FC Cricket Field
31 96 07-27 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Students XI UK Chargers FC Cricket Field
32 97 07-28 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club Lions CC FC Cricket Field
33 99 07-28 (Sun) 2019 11:30:00 Students XI Brampton Tigers Go Green Youth Centre
34 104 08-03 (Sat) 2019 11:30:00 Eagle Ryders MMCC Go Green Youth Centre
35 103 08-03 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Supersonics UK Chargers Go Green Youth Centre
36 108 08-04 (Sun) 2019 11:30:00 Students XI Baadshaz Cricket Club Go Green Youth Centre
37 111 08-04 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Eagle Ryders Lions CC FC Cricket Field
38 114 08-05 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 Supersonics Brampton Tigers Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
39 116 08-05 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 UK Chargers MMCC Dixie-407 South Near Nets
40 121 08-10 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club Eagle Ryders FC Cricket Field
41 125 08-11 (Sun) 2019 19:30:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club Supersonics Go Green Night
42 124 08-11 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 UK Chargers Lions CC FC Cricket Field
43 135 08-18 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 UK Chargers Eagle Ryders Powerade Centre 1
44 133 08-18 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 MMCC Brampton Tigers Powerade Centre 1
45 136 08-24 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 MMCC Students XI FC Cricket Field
46 137 08-24 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Brampton Tigers Lions CC Dixie-Sandalwood A North
47 144 08-31 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club UK Chargers Dixie-Sandalwood A North
48 146 08-31 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 MMCC Supersonics Dixie-Sandalwood A North
49 148 09-01 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Supersonics Baadshaz Cricket Club Go Green Youth Centre
50 150 09-01 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Brampton Tigers Eagle Ryders Dixie-Sandalwood A North
51 151 09-01 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Lions CC Students XI Dixie-Sandalwood A North
52 155 09-07 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Brampton Tigers UK Chargers FC Cricket Field
53 161 09-14 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Lions CC Supersonics FC Cricket Field
54 162 09-14 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Students XI Eagle Ryders Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
55 166 09-15 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Supersonics Students XI FC Cricket Field
56 168 09-15 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 MMCC Baadshaz Cricket Club FC Cricket Field
Division:   Division 3 Conference:   1   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 3 05-11 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Kryptonites Punjab Battalion FC Cricket Field (T20)
2 6 05-12 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Rising Stars Toronto Thunder FC Cricket Field
3 10 05-18 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Kryptonites Loblaws CC Powerade Centre 1
4 12 05-19 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Punjab Battalion Titans Cricket Club B FC Cricket Field
5 15 05-19 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Toronto Thunder GTA Lions Powerade Centre 1
6 16 05-20 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 International Eleven Loblaws CC FC Cricket Field
7 21 05-25 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Titans Cricket Club B Rising Stars FC Cricket Field
8 23 05-26 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 GTA Lions International Eleven FC Cricket Field
9 28 06-01 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 GTA Lions Loblaws CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
10 30 06-02 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 International Eleven Rising Stars Go Green Youth Centre
11 37 06-08 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 International Eleven Punjab Battalion FC Cricket Field
12 38 06-08 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Titans Cricket Club B GTA Lions FC Cricket Field
13 36 06-08 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Rising Stars Kryptonites FC Cricket Field (T20)
14 40 06-15 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC Punjab Battalion FC Cricket Field
15 44 06-16 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 GTA Lions Rising Stars FC Cricket Field
16 45 06-16 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Titans Cricket Club B Kryptonites Go Green Youth Centre
17 49 06-22 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Toronto Thunder Kryptonites Go Green Youth Centre
18 55 06-29 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 GTA Lions Punjab Battalion FC Cricket Field
19 57 06-30 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC Rising Stars FC Cricket Field
20 60 06-30 (Sun) 2019 15:00:00 Kryptonites GTA Lions Go Green Youth Centre
21 62 06-30 (Sun) 2019 20:00:00 Punjab Battalion Toronto Thunder Go Green Night
22 68 07-01 (Mon) 2019 16:00:00 Toronto Thunder International Eleven Dixie-407 South Near Nets
23 66 07-01 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 Punjab Battalion Rising Stars Dixie-407 South Near Nets
24 73 07-06 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 Titans Cricket Club B International Eleven FC Cricket Field
25 72 07-06 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC Toronto Thunder Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
26 78 07-13 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Kryptonites International Eleven Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
27 82 07-13 (Sat) 2019 19:30:00 Titans Cricket Club B Loblaws CC Go Green Night
28 91 07-21 (Sun) 2019 19:30:00 International Eleven GTA Lions Go Green Night
29 88 07-21 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Toronto Thunder Rising Stars Go Green Youth Centre
30 92 07-27 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC Kryptonites FC Cricket Field
31 93 07-27 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Titans Cricket Club B Punjab Battalion Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
32 94 07-27 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 GTA Lions Toronto Thunder Dixie-Sandalwood A North
33 98 07-28 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC International Eleven Go Green Youth Centre
34 105 08-03 (Sat) 2019 14:45:00 Titans Cricket Club B Rising Stars Go Green Youth Centre
35 110 08-04 (Sun) 2019 14:45:00 Punjab Battalion Kryptonites Go Green Youth Centre
36 107 08-04 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC GTA Lions FC Cricket Field
37 113 08-05 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 Titans Cricket Club B Toronto Thunder FC Cricket Field
38 115 08-05 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 Punjab Battalion International Eleven Go Green Youth Centre
39 117 08-05 (Mon) 2019 19:30:00 Kryptonites Rising Stars Go Green Night
40 119 08-10 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 GTA Lions Titans Cricket Club B Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
41 122 08-11 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Punjab Battalion Loblaws CC FC Cricket Field
42 126 08-17 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Kryptonites Toronto Thunder FC Cricket Field
43 127 08-17 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Rising Stars International Eleven Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
44 132 08-18 (Sun) 2019 11:30:00 Toronto Thunder Titans Cricket Club B Go Green Youth Centre
45 131 08-18 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Punjab Battalion GTA Lions FC Cricket Field (T20)
46 138 08-24 (Sat) 2019 19:30:00 Toronto Thunder Loblaws CC Go Green Night
47 141 08-25 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Rising Stars Loblaws CC FC Cricket Field
48 142 08-25 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 International Eleven Toronto Thunder FC Cricket Field
49 147 08-31 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 GTA Lions Kryptonites Dixie-Sandalwood A North
50 153 09-02 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 International Eleven Titans Cricket Club B Dixie-Sandalwood A North
51 154 09-07 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Kryptonites Titans Cricket Club B Go Green Youth Centre
52 156 09-07 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Rising Stars GTA Lions Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
53 164 09-14 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 Toronto Thunder Punjab Battalion FC Cricket Field
54 165 09-14 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 International Eleven Kryptonites FC Cricket Field
55 163 09-14 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC Titans Cricket Club B FC Cricket Field (T20)
56 167 09-15 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Rising Stars Punjab Battalion FC Cricket Field