Fixtures
 
 
 
 
Division:   Division 1 Conference:   Conference 1   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 1 05-11 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 United CC PHAT Sports CC Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
2 2 05-11 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Invictus XI Titans CC 2 Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
3 4 05-12 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Challengers CC Trinity CC FC Cricket Field
4 9 05-18 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 UK Warriors Hawks CC Powerade Centre 1
5 14 05-19 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Challengers CC Hawks CC FC Cricket Field
6 17 05-20 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 Titans CC 2 PHAT Sports CC Dixie-407 South Near Nets
7 19 05-20 (Mon) 2019 12:30:00 Trinity CC Invictus XI FC Cricket Field
8 22 05-25 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 United CC UK Warriors Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
9 25 05-26 (Sun) 2019 15:00:00 Invictus XI PHAT Sports CC Go Green Youth Centre
10 169 06-01 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 United CC Titans CC 2 FC Cricket Field
11 29 06-01 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Trinity CC Hawks CC Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
12 32 06-02 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Challengers CC PHAT Sports CC FC Cricket Field
13 39 06-09 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Hawks CC Invictus XI FC Cricket Field
14 41 06-15 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 PHAT Sports CC UK Warriors FC Cricket Field
15 42 06-15 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Challengers CC United CC FC Cricket Field
16 46 06-22 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Trinity CC United CC FC Cricket Field
17 49 06-22 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Titans CC 2 Challengers CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
18 53 06-29 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Invictus XI UK Warriors FC Cricket Field
19 56 06-29 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 PHAT Sports CC Challengers CC Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
20 59 06-30 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Trinity CC Titans CC 2 FC Cricket Field
21 61 06-30 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 United CC Invictus XI Go Green Youth Centre
22 64 07-01 (Mon) 2019 12:30:00 Hawks CC United CC Dixie-407 South Near Nets
23 67 07-01 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 PHAT Sports CC Titans CC 2 Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
24 72 07-06 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Hawks CC Titans CC 2 FC Cricket Field
25 75 07-07 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Invictus XI Challengers CC FC Cricket Field
26 76 07-07 (Sun) 2019 20:00:00 PHAT Sports CC United CC Go Green Night
27 77 07-12 (Fri) 2019 20:00:00 Titans CC 2 Invictus XI Go Green Night
28 80 07-13 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 UK Warriors Challengers CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
29 82 07-13 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Hawks CC PHAT Sports CC FC Cricket Field
30 84 07-14 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Trinity CC Challengers CC FC Cricket Field
31 87 07-20 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 UK Warriors Trinity CC Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
32 91 07-21 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 PHAT Sports CC Trinity CC FC Cricket Field
33 94 07-27 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 Hawks CC UK Warriors FC Cricket Field
34 170 07-28 (Sun) 2019 14:45:00 Titans CC 2 UK Warriors Go Green Youth Centre
35 102 08-03 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Hawks CC Challengers CC Go Green Youth Centre
36 105 08-03 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 UK Warriors United CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
37 108 08-04 (Sun) 2019 11:30:00 PHAT Sports CC Invictus XI Go Green Youth Centre
38 111 08-04 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 UK Warriors Titans CC 2 FC Cricket Field
39 113 08-04 (Sun) 2019 20:00:00 Hawks CC Trinity CC Go Green Night
40 119 08-10 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 United CC Challengers CC FC Cricket Field
41 120 08-10 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 UK Warriors PHAT Sports CC FC Cricket Field
42 125 08-11 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 United CC Trinity CC FC Cricket Field
43 129 08-17 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 UK Warriors Invictus XI Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
44 130 08-17 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 United CC Hawks CC Go Green Youth Centre
45 132 08-18 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Invictus XI Hawks CC Go Green Youth Centre
46 134 08-18 (Sun) 2019 14:45:00 Challengers CC Titans CC 2 Go Green Youth Centre
47 139 08-25 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Titans CC 2 Trinity CC FC Cricket Field
48 142 08-25 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Invictus XI United CC Go Green Youth Centre
49 143 08-31 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Invictus XI Trinity CC Go Green Youth Centre
50 147 08-31 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Challengers CC UK Warriors Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
51 150 09-01 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Titans CC 2 Hawks CC FC Cricket Field
52 153 09-02 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 Trinity CC PHAT Sports CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
53 160 09-07 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Titans CC 2 United CC Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
54 161 09-08 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Challengers CC Invictus XI FC Cricket Field
55 162 09-08 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 PHAT Sports CC Hawks CC FC Cricket Field
56 163 09-08 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Trinity CC UK Warriors FC Cricket Field
Division:   Division 2 Conference:   1   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 5 05-12 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Eagle Ryders Brampton Tigers FC Cricket Field
2 7 05-18 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 MMCC Lions CC FC Cricket Field
3 8 05-18 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 UK Chargers Students XI Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
4 11 05-19 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Supersonics Eagle Ryders FC Cricket Field
5 13 05-19 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Lions CC Baadshaz Cricket Club Powerade Centre 1
6 18 05-20 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 Brampton Tigers Students XI Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
7 20 05-20 (Mon) 2019 16:00:00 MMCC Eagle Ryders FC Cricket Field
8 24 05-26 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 UK Chargers Supersonics Go Green Youth Centre
9 27 06-01 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Eagle Ryders Baadshaz Cricket Club Go Green Youth Centre
10 31 06-02 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Lions CC Eagle Ryders FC Cricket Field
11 33 06-02 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club Students XI FC Cricket Field
12 34 06-08 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Brampton Tigers Supersonics FC Cricket Field
13 37 06-08 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 MMCC UK Chargers Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
14 43 06-15 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Students XI Supersonics Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
15 47 06-22 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Lions CC UK Chargers Go Green Youth Centre
16 50 06-22 (Sat) 2019 20:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club Supersonics Go Green Night
17 51 06-23 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Eagle Ryders Students XI Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
18 52 06-28 (Fri) 2019 20:00:00 UK Chargers Brampton Tigers Go Green Night
19 55 06-29 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Eagle Ryders UK Chargers Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
20 57 06-29 (Sat) 2019 20:00:00 Students XI MMCC Go Green Night
21 60 06-30 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Lions CC Brampton Tigers FC Cricket Field
22 65 07-01 (Mon) 2019 16:00:00 UK Chargers Baadshaz Cricket Club Dixie-407 South Near Nets
23 68 07-01 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 Supersonics MMCC Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
24 70 07-06 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club MMCC FC Cricket Field
25 73 07-06 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Students XI Lions CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
26 78 07-13 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Brampton Tigers Baadshaz Cricket Club FC Cricket Field
27 81 07-13 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 Lions CC MMCC FC Cricket Field
28 85 07-20 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Supersonics Lions CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
29 86 07-20 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Brampton Tigers MMCC FC Cricket Field
30 89 07-21 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club Brampton Tigers FC Cricket Field
31 92 07-21 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Eagle Ryders Supersonics FC Cricket Field
32 95 07-27 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Students XI UK Chargers FC Cricket Field
33 98 07-28 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club Lions CC FC Cricket Field
34 100 07-28 (Sun) 2019 11:30:00 Students XI Brampton Tigers Go Green Youth Centre
35 103 08-03 (Sat) 2019 11:30:00 Eagle Ryders MMCC Go Green Youth Centre
36 106 08-03 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Supersonics UK Chargers Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
37 107 08-04 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Students XI Baadshaz Cricket Club Go Green Youth Centre
38 112 08-04 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Eagle Ryders Lions CC FC Cricket Field
39 115 08-05 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 Supersonics Brampton Tigers Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
40 117 08-05 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 UK Chargers MMCC Dixie-407 South Near Nets
41 121 08-10 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club Eagle Ryders FC Cricket Field
42 123 08-10 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Supersonics Students XI Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
43 126 08-11 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 UK Chargers Lions CC FC Cricket Field
44 131 08-18 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 UK Chargers Eagle Ryders FC Cricket Field
45 135 08-18 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 MMCC Brampton Tigers Powerade Centre 1
46 137 08-24 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 MMCC Students XI FC Cricket Field
47 138 08-24 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Brampton Tigers Lions CC Go Green Youth Centre
48 144 08-31 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Baadshaz Cricket Club UK Chargers FC Cricket Field
49 145 08-31 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 MMCC Supersonics FC Cricket Field
50 149 09-01 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Supersonics Baadshaz Cricket Club Go Green Youth Centre
51 151 09-01 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Brampton Tigers Eagle Ryders FC Cricket Field
52 152 09-01 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Lions CC Students XI FC Cricket Field
53 156 09-02 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 MMCC Baadshaz Cricket Club Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
54 158 09-07 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Brampton Tigers UK Chargers FC Cricket Field
55 164 09-14 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Lions CC Supersonics FC Cricket Field
56 167 09-14 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Students XI Eagle Ryders Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
Division:   Division 3 Conference:   1   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 3 05-11 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Kryptonites Punjab Battalion FC Cricket Field (T20)
2 6 05-12 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Rising Stars Toronto Thunder FC Cricket Field
3 10 05-18 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Kryptonites Loblaws CC Powerade Centre 1
4 12 05-19 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Punjab Battalion Titans Cricket Club B FC Cricket Field
5 15 05-19 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Toronto Thunder GTA Lions Powerade Centre 1
6 16 05-20 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 International Eleven Loblaws CC FC Cricket Field
7 21 05-25 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Titans Cricket Club B Rising Stars FC Cricket Field
8 23 05-26 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 GTA Lions International Eleven FC Cricket Field
9 28 06-01 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 GTA Lions Loblaws CC Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
10 30 06-02 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 International Eleven Rising Stars Go Green Youth Centre
11 35 06-08 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 International Eleven Punjab Battalion FC Cricket Field
12 36 06-08 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Titans Cricket Club B GTA Lions FC Cricket Field
13 38 06-08 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Rising Stars Kryptonites Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
14 40 06-15 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC Punjab Battalion FC Cricket Field
15 44 06-16 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 GTA Lions Rising Stars FC Cricket Field
16 45 06-16 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Titans Cricket Club B Kryptonites Go Green Youth Centre
17 48 06-22 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Toronto Thunder Kryptonites Go Green Youth Centre
18 54 06-29 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 GTA Lions Punjab Battalion FC Cricket Field
19 58 06-30 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC Rising Stars FC Cricket Field
20 62 06-30 (Sun) 2019 15:00:00 Kryptonites GTA Lions Go Green Youth Centre
21 63 06-30 (Sun) 2019 20:00:00 Punjab Battalion Toronto Thunder Go Green Night
22 66 07-01 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 Toronto Thunder International Eleven FC Cricket Field
23 69 07-01 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 Punjab Battalion Rising Stars Dixie-407 South Near Nets
24 71 07-06 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 Titans Cricket Club B International Eleven FC Cricket Field
25 74 07-06 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC Toronto Thunder Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
26 79 07-13 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Kryptonites International Eleven Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
27 83 07-13 (Sat) 2019 20:00:00 Titans Cricket Club B Loblaws CC Go Green Night
28 88 07-20 (Sat) 2019 20:00:00 International Eleven GTA Lions Go Green Night
29 90 07-21 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Toronto Thunder Rising Stars Go Green Youth Centre
30 93 07-27 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC Kryptonites FC Cricket Field
31 96 07-27 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Titans Cricket Club B Punjab Battalion Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
32 97 07-27 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 GTA Lions Toronto Thunder Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
33 99 07-28 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC International Eleven Go Green Youth Centre
34 104 08-03 (Sat) 2019 14:45:00 Titans Cricket Club B Rising Stars Go Green Youth Centre
35 109 08-04 (Sun) 2019 14:45:00 Punjab Battalion Kryptonites Go Green Youth Centre
36 110 08-04 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC GTA Lions FC Cricket Field
37 114 08-05 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 Titans Cricket Club B Toronto Thunder FC Cricket Field
38 116 08-05 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 Punjab Battalion International Eleven Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
39 118 08-05 (Mon) 2019 20:00:00 Kryptonites Rising Stars Go Green Night
40 122 08-10 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 GTA Lions Titans Cricket Club B Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
41 124 08-11 (Sun) 2019 08:00:00 Punjab Battalion Loblaws CC FC Cricket Field
42 127 08-17 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Kryptonites Toronto Thunder FC Cricket Field
43 128 08-17 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Rising Stars International Eleven Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
44 133 08-18 (Sun) 2019 11:30:00 Toronto Thunder Titans Cricket Club B Go Green Youth Centre
45 136 08-18 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Punjab Battalion GTA Lions Powerade Centre 1
46 140 08-25 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 Rising Stars Loblaws CC FC Cricket Field
47 141 08-25 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 International Eleven Toronto Thunder FC Cricket Field
48 146 08-31 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 GTA Lions Kryptonites FC Cricket Field
49 148 08-31 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Rising Stars Punjab Battalion Dixie-407- North Near Hwy
50 154 09-02 (Mon) 2019 08:00:00 International Eleven Titans Cricket Club B FC Cricket Field
51 155 09-02 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 Toronto Thunder Loblaws CC Dixie-407 South Near Nets
52 157 09-07 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Kryptonites Titans Cricket Club B Go Green Youth Centre
53 159 09-07 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Rising Stars GTA Lions Creditview/Sandalwood # A (T20)
54 165 09-14 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 Toronto Thunder Punjab Battalion FC Cricket Field
55 166 09-14 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 International Eleven Kryptonites FC Cricket Field
56 168 09-14 (Sat) 2019 08:00:00 Loblaws CC Titans Cricket Club B Dixie-407- North Near Hwy